Rad

Rad SFP-VDSL-2W Varenr.: 1282980000
Les mer...
Rad CBL-G703-8/RJ45 Varenr.: 2503480000 Adaptor cable, 1 DB-44 to 8 RJ-45 balanced , RJ-45
Les mer...
Rad SFP-4D Varenr.: 1278330000 Fast Ethernet/STM 1, DDM, internal calibration, 1550 nm, single mode
Les mer...
Rad MP-2100M-ML-IP/UTP/1E Varenr.: 7649220000 TDMoIP Main Link Module TDMoIP Main Link Module for MP-2100/2104, 10/100 BaseT, echo canceller
Les mer...
Rad MINID-SW/PLATINUM Varenr.: 6790390000
Les mer...
Rad MINID/STU/GE/ACEX/BPS/UTP Varenr.: 6790090000 Smart miniature network 1 Gbps per port, external AC power supply, bypass relay, 2 RJ-45 Ethernet ports
Les mer...
Rad MINID/STU/GE/ACEX/CMB Varenr.: 6790080000 Smart miniature network 1 Gbps per port, external AC power supply, 2 combo Ethernet ports
Les mer...
Rad MINID/SLV/GE Varenr.: 6790050000 Smart miniature network interface device, MiNID sleeve enclosure, 1 Gbps per port
Les mer...
Rad MINID-SW/DEMARC Varenr.: 6790000000 MiNID application software, with service demarcation SW
Les mer...
Rad MP-4104-2/AC/622GBEASFP/155SK Varenr.: 6640950000 Next Generation multiservice access node , 90 to 260 VAC and 100 to 300 VDC, STM-4/OC-12 and SFP GbE ports
Les mer...
Rad MP-4104-2/ACR/622GBEAUTP Varenr.: 6640920000 /155SK Next Gen. multiservice access node , redundant 90 to 260 VAC and 95 to 300 VDC power supply
Les mer...
Rad MP-4104-2/ACR/622GBEASFP/155SK Varenr.: 6640700000 Next Generation multiservice redundant 90 to 260 VAC and 95 to 300 VDC power supply,
Les mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*