Planet

Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000 Varenr.: GTP-805A to 100/1000X SFP Converter (SFP not Included)
Les mer...
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Varenr.: POE-163 Gigabit Ethernet Injector 30W (All-in-one Pack)
Les mer...
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Varenr.: IGS-10020MT 2 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C), 1588
Les mer...
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC Varenr.: GT-805A (SFP) Media Converter
Les mer...
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at Varenr.: IPOE-162 (30W) High Power PoE Injector (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power
Les mer...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 4-Port Varenr.: IGS-4215-4P4T2S 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees
Les mer...
Planet Industrial L3 24-Port
Planet Industrial L3 24-Port Varenr.: IGS-6325-24P4S 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE 4-Port Shared 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch
Les mer...
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Varenr.: VC-231G to VDSL2 Converter -30a profil w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
Les mer...
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Varenr.: GT-802 Media Converter
Les mer...
Planet 10" 8-P 10/100/1000 Gigabit
Planet 10" 8-P 10/100/1000 Gigabit Varenr.: GSD-804P Ethernet Switch with 4-Port 802.3at PoE+ Injector (60W PoE Budget, 200m Extend mode and fanless)
Les mer...
Planet IP30, Industrial Single-Port
Planet IP30, Industrial Single-Port Varenr.: IPOE-171-95W 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt Ultra PoE Injector (95 Watts, PoH, Legacy mode support, PoE Usage LED, -40 to 75
Les mer...
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Varenr.: GT-1205A 2-P Gigabit SFP Switch/Redund Media Converter
Les mer...
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 8-P 10/100/100 Varenr.: IGS-1020TF + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Les mer...
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX Varenr.: GT-802S Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
Les mer...
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Varenr.: VC-232G over Coaxial Converter(Downstr eam:200Mbps,upstream:100Mbps)
Les mer...