PeakOptical

PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 15M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 15M, Varenr.: PTFPSS-15-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M, Varenr.: PTFPSS-01F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical J9150A Compatible SFP+ SR 300m
PeakOptical J9150A Compatible SFP+ SR 300m Varenr.: PSFP10-3831MFH 850nm VCSEL, with DDMI
Les mer...
PeakOptical SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+, 10
PeakOptical SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+, 10 Varenr.: PSFP10-2321SF 1310nm, DFB, with DDMI
Les mer...