PeakOptical

PeakOptical SC/APC-LC/UPC, Duplex, SM, 3M Varenr.: PTFSD-3-04AUF 3.0mm Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical SC/APC-LC/UPC, Duplex, SM, 2M Varenr.: PTFSD-2-04AUF 3.0mm Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 3M, 3
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 3M, 3 Varenr.: PTFSD-3-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+
PeakOptical Intel to Dell 3M Twinax SFP+ Varenr.: PSFP10-T3I/D Direct Attached Copper Cable 10G Passive
Les mer...
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP
PeakOptical Industrial Fiber Switch 1 SFP Varenr.: PTMC-13SFP-4P-MPF UTP 10/100/1000Mbps w. PoE External 4A PSU, Ext. Temperature Range
Les mer...
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP
PeakOptical GLC-TE Compliable Copper SFP Varenr.: PTSFP-24-1121F 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 100m, Ext. temp.
Les mer...
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km
PeakOptical General code 1310nm, 20km Varenr.: PSFP-03-3311S-12FU 21dB, 155Mb/s SFP
Les mer...
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs
PeakOptical PeakOptical Dust Cap, 200 pcs Varenr.: PCCAP-200-16F Connector Cap, LC Connectors
Les mer...
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3
PeakOptical SC/PC-LC/PC, Duplex, SM, 1M, 3 Varenr.: PTFSD-04F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 3M,
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, SM, 3M, Varenr.: PTFPSS-3-16F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, OM1, 3M,
PeakOptical LC/PC-LC/PC, Simplex, OM1, 3M, Varenr.: PTFMS-3-16F Fiber Diameter: 62.5/125µm
Les mer...
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M,
PeakOptical SC/PC-SC/PC, Simplex, SM, 1M, Varenr.: PTFPSS-01F Fiber Diameter: 9/125µm
Les mer...