MikroTik

MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO for small Varenr.: QMP antennas, adjustable
Les mer...
MikroTik RBSXTsqG-5acD
MikroTik RBSXTsqG-5acD Varenr.: RBSXTSQG-5ACD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN
Les mer...
MikroTik RBDiscG-5acD with 21dBi
MikroTik RBDiscG-5acD with 21dBi Varenr.: RBDISCG-5ACD with 21dBi 5GHz antenna Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU
Les mer...
MikroTik hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB
MikroTik hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB Varenr.: RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT RAM, 5x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n three chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz
Les mer...
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Varenr.: CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Cloud Core Router w. 7x1000-T, 1xCombo, 1xSFP+, 9 cores x 1GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, RouterOS L6
Les mer...
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+RM
MikroTik RouterBOARD 4011iGS+RM Varenr.: RB4011IGS+RM 10x1000-T, 1xSFP+, RouterOS L5, Desktop Case w. Rackmount Kit
Les mer...
MikroTik DynaDish 5 (25dBi 8 degree
MikroTik DynaDish 5 (25dBi 8 degree Varenr.: RBDYNADISHG-5HACD Dual Chain 5Ghz 802.11ac integrated antenna, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole moun
Les mer...
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM Varenr.: S-31DLC20D 20km 1310nm
Les mer...
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN Varenr.: RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN 10x1000-T, 1xSFP+, Dual Band 802.11ac Wi-Fi, Desktop Case
Les mer...
MikroTik 328-24P-4S+RM
MikroTik 328-24P-4S+RM Varenr.: CRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L
Les mer...
MikroTik SXT LTE kit
MikroTik SXT LTE kit Varenr.: RBSXTR&R11E-LTE SXT 2G/3G/4G/LTE CPE 9dBi 60° antenna, 2xEthernet, 2xSIM, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, International bands
Les mer...
MikroTik QRT 5 ac (24dBi 11 degree Dual
MikroTik QRT 5 ac (24dBi 11 degree Dual Varenr.: RB911G-5HPACD-QRT Chain 5Ghz 802.11ac integrated antenna, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS
Les mer...
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz Varenr.: RB760IGS CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out
Les mer...