MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax Varenr.: MO-EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M Active, 10m **100% Juniper Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45, Varenr.: MO-MTB-RJ up to 30m on Cat6A/7 **100% Planet Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4,
MicroOptics 100GbE, QSFP28 SR4, Varenr.: MO-407-BBWV 850nm, MPO, MMF **100% Dell Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gbps, 40GBASE-SR
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gbps, 40GBASE-SR Varenr.: MO-QSFP-40G-SR-BD 832nm - 918nm, LC duplex, MMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, LC Duplex DOM
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40Gb/s, LC Duplex DOM Varenr.: MO-QSFP-40G-LR4L 1310nm, 2km **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40G-CSR4, MTP/MPO DOM
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40G-CSR4, MTP/MPO DOM Varenr.: MO-QSFP-40G-CSR4 850nm, 400m Transceiver Module **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, MTP/MPO-12
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, MTP/MPO-12 Varenr.: MO-QSFP-100G-SR4 850nm, 100m, DOM, MMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, LC Duplex,
MicroOptics QSFP28, 100Gb/s, LC Duplex, Varenr.: MO-QSFP-100G-LR4 1310nm, 10km, DOM, SMF **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 5 meter
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 5 meter Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10G-AOC5M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP28 25G AOC, 1 meter
MicroOptics SFP28 25G AOC, 1 meter Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-25G-AOC-1M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax 10m
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax 10m Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M Active Cable, 10m **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28 100Gb/s AOC 10m Varenr.: MO-MFA1A00-E010 **100% Mellanox Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45, Varenr.: MO-SFP-10G-T up to 30m on Cat6A/7 **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
MicroOptics HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Varenr.: MO-JH236A 5m, DAC cable **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP 1.25G SM 1310/1550nm 3km
MicroOptics SFP 1.25G SM 1310/1550nm 3km Varenr.: MO-UF-SM-1G-S-20 10 pair/20 pack **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Les mer...