MicroOptics

MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR Varenr.: MO-91-010-208001B 1310nm DFB, SM, 10km **100% ZyXEL Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM Varenr.: MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10 1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, SMF Varenr.: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Varenr.: MO-C-S31123CDL20 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s, 3m, Passive, Varenr.: W125628231 **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Passive DAC 7m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Passive DAC 7m Varenr.: W125759612 **100% Netapp Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 8.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 8.5m Varenr.: W125747121 Passive Direct Attach Cable, **100% IBM Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MM Varenr.: W125743139 850nm, 150m, DOM Transceiver **100% Alcatel Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s Cable, 1m Varenr.: W125743109 Passive Direct Attach Copper **100% Huawei Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10KM
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10KM Varenr.: W125723920 LC Duplex, **100% Linksys Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s SM, 1.4 km
MicroOptics SFP+ 10.3 Gb/s SM, 1.4 km Varenr.: W125666007 **100% Ericsson Compatible** 1310 nm
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m, LC Varenr.: W125660635 Multimode Fiber, DOM, **100% Netscout Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ USR 10G 850nm 100m ,
MicroOptics SFP+ USR 10G 850nm 100m , Varenr.: W125657135 multimode module, LC **100% Huawei Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 100Mbps, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 100Mbps, LC, SM Varenr.: W125629708 1310nm, 20km, DDMI, **100% Planet
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s, 1m, Passive, Varenr.: W125628199 **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Les mer...