MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Varenr.: MO-GLC-BX10-U 1310Tx/1550Rx, 0-20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics 1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx1490 Varenr.: MO-Z-SFP-1G-BX-D Rx1310, SM 10KM, LC **100% Zyxel Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax 10m
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, Twinax 10m Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M Active Cable, 10m **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28 100Gb/s AOC 10m Varenr.: MO-MFA1A00-E010 **100% Mellanox Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 10/100/1000Mbps Multimode
MicroOptics SFP, 10/100/1000Mbps Multimode Varenr.: MO-SFP-46 1310nM, 2Km, LC 2 fibre **100% Comnet Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 10/100/1000Mbps Multimode
MicroOptics SFP, 10/100/1000Mbps Multimode Varenr.: MO-SFP-16 850nM 550m LC 2 fibre **100% Comnet Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP+ 40G DAC Cable, 2M
MicroOptics QSFP+ 40G DAC Cable, 2M Varenr.: MO-JH639A **100% HP Arista Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28 100G AOC 7 meter Varenr.: MO-C-QSFP-100G-AOC7M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28 100G AOC 2 meter Varenr.: MO-C-QSFP-100G-AOC2M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP28 100G AOC 10 meter Varenr.: MO-C-QSFP-100G-AOC10M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 7 meter Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10G-AOC7M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 2 meter Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10G-AOC2M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G AOC, 1 meter Varenr.: MO-C-SFP-10G-AOC1M Active Optical Cable **100% Cisco Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP-40G-CU50M, 40G, 0,5m Varenr.: MO-HW-QSFP-H40G-DAC-50CM QSFP+ Passive Direct Cable **100% Huawei Compatible**
Les mer...
MicroOptics QSFP-H40G 40G AOC15M, 15m Varenr.: MO-HW-QSFP-H40G-AOC15M QSFP+ Active Optical cable **100% Huawei Compatible**
Les mer...