Matrox

Matrox C680 FullHigh 6 DP, 4GB
Matrox C680 FullHigh 6 DP, 4GB Varenr.: C680-E4GBF 6 Mini DisplayPort PCIe 3.0 x16. Supports a maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 per output
Les mer...
Matrox PCI Express 1x fiber-optic Varenr.: XTO2A-FESLPAF Interface card LC/LC optical cable multimode
Les mer...
Matrox Maevex Encoder+decoder Bundle
Matrox Maevex Encoder+decoder Bundle Varenr.: MVX-ED5150F Video over IP
Les mer...
Matrox Quad-monitor KVM extension
Matrox Quad-monitor KVM extension Varenr.: XTO2-F2408F solution that separates user devices from the computer by up to 1KM, drive up to 2560x1600 pr display.
Les mer...
Matrox KX20-100 TO 4X DVI-I adapter
Matrox KX20-100 TO 4X DVI-I adapter Varenr.: CAB-KX20-4XDF cable (1 foot) LAGERSALG - std pris er mer enn 600,-
Les mer...
Matrox Extio F2408 Expander
Matrox Extio F2408 Expander Varenr.: XTO2EX-F2408F adds an additional 4 outputs when combined with Extio F2408
Les mer...
Matrox Avio Rack Mount Kit 19"
Matrox Avio Rack Mount Kit 19" Varenr.: RMK-19TRF Rack mount tray for Matrox Avio and maevex
Les mer...
Matrox Avio SFP Single Mode Upgrade K Varenr.: AV-SFP10G-2SMF Upgrade KIT
Les mer...
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter Varenr.: XTO3-N3408TX appliance.Catures up to four D video signals, along with analog or digital embedded audio
Les mer...
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM receiver
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM receiver Varenr.: XTO3-N3408RX appliance.Receives form an N3408 transmitter unit up to four DP signals
Les mer...
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter Varenr.: XTO3-N3408CTX card. Matrox Extio N3408 is an electrically PCI Express x8 andmechanically x16 card
Les mer...
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter Varenr.: XTO3-N3208TX appliance.Extio N2408 captures up to two DisplayPortvideo signals, along with analog or digital embeddedaudio
Les mer...
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter
Matrox Extio N3408 IP KVM transmitter Varenr.: XTO3-N3208RX appliance.Receives form an N3208 transmitter unit up to two DP signals
Les mer...