ComNet

ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet high
ComNet NetWave Wireless Ethernet high Varenr.: NWK7E Pre-Configured Kit, 802.11 a/n One integrated 19dBi 17° antenna, ETSI Certified (EU), 24V PSU, two 1GB port,
Les mer...
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485 Varenr.: FDX60M1AM (2 & 4 Wire) Universal Data Transceiver, 1 Fiber, A-Side, Multimode, 1310/1550nm, Mini
Les mer...
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch Varenr.: CNFE3FX1TX2C8TX/M 10/100 Mbps 3-Port,1SFP FX+2TX Intelligent Ethernet Switch w. Contact Server, 8 Contact Inputs
Les mer...
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch Varenr.: CNFE3FX1TX2C8RX/M 10/100 Mbps 3-Port,1SFP FX+2TX Intelligent Ethernet Switch w. Contact Server, 8 Contact Outputs
Les mer...
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch
ComNet Intelligent Ethernet Switch Varenr.: CNFE3FX1TX2C4DX/M 10/100 Mbps 3-Port,1SFP FX+2TX Intelligent Ethernet Switch w. Contact Server, 8 Contact Inputs & Outputs
Les mer...
ComNet Managed Switch, 20 Port 10/100
ComNet Managed Switch, 20 Port 10/100 Varenr.: CWGE28MS 1000Fx SFP, 4 Port 1000Tx SFP, 1U 19inch Rack Mount, Light Industrial -10 to +60°C, 240VAC IEC Mains Input
Les mer...
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485, Mini,
ComNet RS232, RS422 & RS485, Mini, Varenr.: FDX60M1BM (2 & 4 Wire) Universal Data Transceiver, 1 Fiber, B-Side, Multimode, 1310/1550nm
Les mer...
ComNet Managed Switch,8 Port 10/100Tx Varenr.: CNGE3FE8MSPOEHO w/4 Ports PoE++ (60w Per Port) & 4 Ports PoE+ (30w Per Port), 3 Port 100/1000Fx SFP, DIN/WM, NO PSU
Les mer...
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail Varenr.: PS-DRA240-48A High Temp PSU (-40°-+71° C) with -40° Start-Up, for PoE applications, Screw Terminals
Les mer...
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, CWDM Varenr.: CWDMI-SFP-80-XXLC 80KM, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT
Les mer...
ComNet 3 Slot 1U Card Cage Rack For
ComNet 3 Slot 1U Card Cage Rack For Varenr.: C3-EU Single Slot Wide Modules, Dual Redundant PSU Inputs, 1 x External 12VDC 1.5A Power Supply Incl., EU Line Cord
Les mer...
ComNet 12 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With
ComNet 12 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With Varenr.: C2-EU Dual Redundant 90-264 VAC 50/ 60HZ Power Supplies, Relay Failure Output Included, EU Mains Lead*
Les mer...
ComNet 90-264 VAC 50/60HZ Replacement
ComNet 90-264 VAC 50/60HZ Replacement Varenr.: C1-PS-EU Power Supply Only, EU Mains Lead Included
Les mer...
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With Varenr.: C1-EU 90-264 VAC 50/60HZ Power Supply, EU Mains Lead
Les mer...
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack No
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack No Varenr.: C1-CH PSU, 2-Pin Screw Terminal 8-15VDC Input Connector
Les mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*