Cisco

Cisco IOS Advanced IP services Varenr.: SL880-AIS= Bestilles med Cisco 800 series NB serial number and end user info required!
Les mer...
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Varenr.: GLC-LH-SMD= MMF/SMF, 1310nm
Les mer...
Cisco Power Injector
Cisco Power Injector Varenr.: AIR-PWRINJ6= AP-18/2800 Series
Les mer...
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CG
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960CG Varenr.: WS-C2960C-12PC-L 12 10/100 PoE 2 SFP
Les mer...
Cisco Seriell kabel RJ45-DB9
Cisco Seriell kabel RJ45-DB9 Varenr.: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= 1.8m
Les mer...
Cisco Power Supply
Cisco Power Supply Varenr.: AIR-PWR-B= 100-240 VAC, Out: 48VDC
Les mer...
Cisco LC connector SX transciever
Cisco LC connector SX transciever Varenr.: GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=
Les mer...
Cisco DVI - VGA cable, w/Audio. Varenr.: CAB-DVI-VGA-3.5MM= 6m. VGA 15pin HD-15 Male to DVI 12 + 5 Male, 2 3,5mm Stereo Jack Male- Male
Les mer...
Cisco Auxiliary Cable - Seriell kabe
Cisco Auxiliary Cable - Seriell kabe Varenr.: CAB-AUX-RJ45= RJ-45(M)-DB-25M 2,4m For Cisco 1921/19xx/28xx/29xx/39xx
Les mer...
Cisco USB kabel USB - mini USB-B
Cisco USB kabel USB - mini USB-B Varenr.: CAB-CONSOLE-USB= 1.8m , Hann-Hann
Les mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*