AirLive

AirLive POE Power adapter + POE
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE Varenr.: POE-48PB V2 DC Injector/Base-unit 48V 15W 0,4AMP
Les mer...
AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af
AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af Varenr.: POE-FSH804ATI up to 30 watt per port max 60 watt total
Les mer...
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af Varenr.: POE-48TU V2 Switchable Output 5V/7.5V/9V/12V,
Les mer...
AirLive Dual Band 11AC 1200Mbps
AirLive Dual Band 11AC 1200Mbps Varenr.: AC-1200R AP Router
Les mer...
AirLive 11 AC Wide Range
AirLive 11 AC Wide Range Varenr.: AC.TOP Ceiling Mount PoE AP
Les mer...
AirLive Passive POE injector, 1-port
AirLive Passive POE injector, 1-port Varenr.: POE-1P Passive POE Kits
Les mer...
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor Varenr.: SI-101 Door/Window sensor + Illumination + Temperature multi-sensor
Les mer...
AirLive SmartCube 300W IP-Camera
AirLive SmartCube 300W IP-Camera Varenr.: SC-300W 3 MP Wireless Cube IP Cam with PIR, Temp & Humidity Sensors
Les mer...
AirLive IoT Smartlife Package D
AirLive IoT Smartlife Package D Varenr.: SK-104 Gateway with Siren 3in1 multi-sensor,Motion Sensor, Smart plug, Smartcube SC-300W Camera
Les mer...
AirLive IoT Smartlife Package A
AirLive IoT Smartlife Package A Varenr.: SK-101 Gateway with Siren 3in1 multi-sensor,Motion Sensor, Smart Plug
Les mer...
AirLive In wall Dimmer Switch
AirLive In wall Dimmer Switch Varenr.: SD-101 Z-wave Plus
Les mer...
AirLive Network Surge Protector
AirLive Network Surge Protector Varenr.: SP-100E Support 10/100/1000Mbps
Les mer...
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv Varenr.: SFP-SX V2 LC connector, 500m
Les mer...
AirLive DC-to-car converter
AirLive DC-to-car converter Varenr.: CAR-100DC For Air3G router
Les mer...
AirLive 9-Channel Network
AirLive 9-Channel Network Varenr.: CORENVR9 Video Recorder with HDMI
Les mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*